WISNIEWSKI, RENATE
NameWISNIEWSKI, RENATE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. September 1924
CountryGermany
Place of BirthFRANKFURT
Variant Names
SOPHIE; KOTOWICZ
Birth NameKAUS
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →WISNIEWSKI, RENATE