WITTKO, ANTON
NameWITTKO, ANTON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. May 1919
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthPUDLEIN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityVOLKSDEUTSCH
Variant Names
ALOIS
Documents
Add a Comment →WITTKO, ANTON