WITZKY, CHRISTINE
NameWITZKY, CHRISTINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. October 1916
Place of BirthWIEN
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
GERTRUDE
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WITZKY, CHRISTINE