WITKOWSKI, MARIE
NameWITKOWSKI, MARIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. December 1907
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMANNHEIM
Variant Names
WEDEL
Birth NameVOLK
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →WITKOWSKI, MARIE