WLADIMIROW, WLADIMIR
NameWLADIMIROW, WLADIMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. November 1910 ; born 14. November 1915
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthROSTOV
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
RESZYTNIAK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →WLADIMIROW, WLADIMIR