WLATSCHINA, DRAGUTIN
NameWLATSCHINA, DRAGUTIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. June 1919
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthPRIJEDOV
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityCROATIAN
Variant Names
VLACINA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WLATSCHINA, DRAGUTIN