WLADYMYRIW, PARASKA
NameWLADYMYRIW, PARASKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. July 1923
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKAMIONKA
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
WLADYMYROW
Birth NameLYCHOWEC
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →WLADYMYRIW, PARASKA