WLODAREK, HENRYK
NameWLODAREK, HENRYK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. September 1921
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWARCZAWA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WLADYSLEW
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WLODAREK, HENRYK