WLODAREK, WLADYSLEWA
NameWLODAREK, WLADYSLEWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. April 1900
Place of BirthSOCHACZEW
Variant Names
HELENA
Birth NameROMINSKA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WLODAREK, WLADYSLEWA