WLODEK, ANNA
NameWLODEK, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. August 1922 ; born 22. October 1922
Place of BirthBabicze
Variant Names
ZELENKA
Birth NameZIELONKA
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →WLODEK, ANNA