WLOSEK, CZESLAW
NameWLOSEK, CZESLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. July 1901
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSOSNOWIEC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
EUZEBIUSZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WLOSEK, CZESLAW