WOCH, WILHELMA
NameWOCH, WILHELMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. September 1914 ; born 10. October 1914
CountryGermany
Place of BirthPieszczaniki
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
RESKO
Birth NamePONTE
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →WOCH, WILHELMA