WODONIS, STANISLAWA
NameWODONIS, STANISLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. August 1946 ; born 3. August 1947
Place of BirthFlossenbürg
Variant Names
KISZKA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: W05884
  • Title page
    WODONIS, PETRO ; WODONIS, ROSALIA ; WODONIS, STANISLAWA ; WODONIS, STANISLAWA ; WODONIS, BRONISLAWA
Add a Comment →WODONIS, STANISLAWA