WOHN, EMILIE
NameWOHN, EMILIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. November 1892
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBOHORODCZANY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
MACHOWSKI
Birth NameGDEBIOWSKI
Documents
Add a Comment →WOHN, EMILIE