WNOROWSKA, KAZIMIERA
NameWNOROWSKA, KAZIMIERA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. June 1923
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWIERZBIANE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
BIALOWAS
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →WNOROWSKA, KAZIMIERA