WLODARCZYK, JOSEF
NameWLODARCZYK, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. March 1897
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthTUCHON
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
JOZEF
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →WLODARCZYK, JOSEF