WOCH, JOHANN
NameWOCH, JOHANN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. May 1914
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthDELMENHORST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
JAN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →WOCH, JOHANN