WOHLMUTH, DAWID
NameWOHLMUTH, DAWID
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. February 1919
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKRYNICA
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
DAVID
Documents
Add a Comment →WOHLMUTH, DAWID