WODYLAK, ANTONINA
NameWODYLAK, ANTONINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. April 1923
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZegestow
Variant Names
HAURELAK
Birth NameHAWRYLAK
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →WODYLAK, ANTONINA