WOJAS, MARIA
NameWOJAS, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. February 1923
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPZEWORSK
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
WINIARCZYK
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →WOJAS, MARIA