WOJCIECHOWICZ, ANNA
NameWOJCIECHOWICZ, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. May 1925
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBERN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
FRIEDA
Birth NameSCHAICH
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →WOJCIECHOWICZ, ANNA