WOJCIEKOWSKA, MARIANNA
NameWOJCIEKOWSKA, MARIANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. June 1921
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLOZIANOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
HALAS
Documents
Add a Comment →WOJCIEKOWSKA, MARIANNA