ZABA, MARIA
NameZABA, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. July 1892
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBAUSTETTEN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
MAGDALENA
Birth NameVOGT
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →ZABA, MARIA