ZIRKWITZ, CARL
NameZIRKWITZ, CARL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. November 1904
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthMEMEL
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
HEINZ
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →ZIRKWITZ, CARL