ZIRNEY, STEFAN
NameZIRNEY, STEFAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. May 1922
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthWLADIMIR
ReligionUNDECIPHERED
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
ZIRNY
Documents
Add a Comment →ZIRNEY, STEFAN