ZOMBORY, ELISABETH
NameZOMBORY, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. March 1920
CountryAustria (-12.11.1918)
Place of BirthBOZEN
Variant Names
CHARLOTTE; MOLDOVAN
Birth NameSTRASSER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →ZOMBORY, ELISABETH