ZOZULJA, ELISAWETA
NameZOZULJA, ELISAWETA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. September 1893
CountryRussia
Place of BirthCHARKIW
Variant Names
ZOZULA; TJURINA
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →ZOZULJA, ELISAWETA