ZUK, MATHIEU
NameZUK, MATHIEU
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. June 1899
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLIPOZEC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
ZUCK
Documents
Add a Comment →ZUK, MATHIEU