BARAUSKA, BIRUTA
NameBARAUSKA, BIRUTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. June 1925
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthSEDURA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
ZUNDE
Documents
Add a Comment →BARAUSKA, BIRUTA