ZVJAGINTSEV, MARGARETE
NameZVJAGINTSEV, MARGARETE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. June 1922
CountryGermany
Place of BirthLangenaltheim
Variant Names
HEIDER
Documents
Add a Comment →ZVJAGINTSEV, MARGARETE