VALTERS, NORA
NameVALTERS, NORA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. February 1910
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
MILDA; EIZENBERGS
Birth NameDZELZKALNS
Documents
Add a Comment →VALTERS, NORA