VALUTIS, SIMAS
NameVALUTIS, SIMAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. August 1900
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthBATAKE
ReligionPROTESTANT, OTHER
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
WALUTTIS
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →VALUTIS, SIMAS