VASVARI, OTTO
NameVASVARI, OTTO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. July 1931
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
TIBOR
Documents
Add a Comment →VASVARI, OTTO