VEDRAL, EDUARD
NameVEDRAL, EDUARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. February 1927
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthCESKE BUDEJOVICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JAN
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →VEDRAL, EDUARD