VELASCO, ANICETO
NameVELASCO, ANICETO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. April 1921
Gendermale
CountrySpain
Place of BirthPOLADEL PINO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
CASTANON
Documents
Add a Comment →VELASCO, ANICETO