WAANDERS, GERRIT
NameWAANDERS, GERRIT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. September 1922
Gendermale
CountryNetherlands
Place of BirthHAAKSBERGEN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityDUTCH
Variant Names
FRANZISKUS
Documents
Add a Comment →WAANDERS, GERRIT