KRANJEC, GIORGINA
NameKRANJEC, GIORGINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. January 1920
Genderfemale
CountryItaly
Place of BirthABBAZIA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN, VENEZIA GIULIA
Variant Names
KRANIEC
Documents
Add a Comment →KRANJEC, GIORGINA