KREBS, FANNY
NameKREBS, FANNY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. December 1906
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBREGENZ
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityPOLISH, JEWISH
Variant Names
FRANCESCA
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →KREBS, FANNY