KUPRATIJ, VASIL
NameKUPRATIJ, VASIL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. February 1922
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN, POLISH
Variant Names
WALTER
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →KUPRATIJ, VASIL