KURATKOVSKY, KURT
NameKURATKOVSKY, KURT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. April 1909
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthBRESLAU
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityGERMAN, JEWISH
Variant Names
KAROLY; KISS
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KURATKOVSKY, KURT