LAZZARICH, MARIA
NameLAZZARICH, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. July 1925
Genderfemale
Place of BirthSAN PIETRO DI SELVE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN, VENEZIA GIULIA
Variant Names
ANNA
Documents
Add a Comment →LAZZARICH, MARIA