ROSSANO, EVDOKIA
NameROSSANO, EVDOKIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. December 1908
Genderfemale
CountryItaly
Place of BirthCOO EGEO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityITALIAN
Variant Names
EVDOCHIA; IALOMANDRAKI
Birth NameIALOMANDRACHI
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →ROSSANO, EVDOKIA