ROZENFELD, RAYA
NameROZENFELD, RAYA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. December 1914
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthVILNO
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
IFLAND
Documents
Add a Comment →ROZENFELD, RAYA