ROSENZWAJG, ABRAM
NameROSENZWAJG, ABRAM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. June 1919 ; born 10. October 1919
Gendermale
CountryPoland
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
ABRAHAM
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →ROSENZWAJG, ABRAM