ROSENZWEIG, IDA
NameROSENZWEIG, IDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. July 1890
Genderfemale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthBUCURESTI
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
MEZZINGER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →ROSENZWEIG, IDA