ROESLER, FEDERICO
NameROESLER, FEDERICO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. October 1910
Place of BirthTARNOPOL
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
FRYDERYK; ROEZLER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →ROESLER, FEDERICO