ROTH, MANCI
NameROTH, MANCI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. October 1928 ; born 5. October 1929
Genderfemale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthSIGET
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
NANCI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ROTH, MANCI