ROTHFELD, KARL
NameROTHFELD, KARL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. October 1897
Gendermale
CountryAustria
Place of BirthBukaczovce
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityPOLISH, JEWISH
Variant Names
STANISLAV
Documents
Add a Comment →ROTHFELD, KARL