RUCINSKI, JULIAN
NameRUCINSKI, JULIAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. October 1915 ; born 27. October 1915
Place of BirthSTANISLAWOW
Variant Names
MIECZYSLAW; ZALEWSKI
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →RUCINSKI, JULIAN