RUDAKOW, TIMOTEI
NameRUDAKOW, TIMOTEI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. January 1893
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthKRASNODAR
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX, ORTHODOX
Variant Names
TIMOFEI
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →RUDAKOW, TIMOTEI